Nicole Ferrein, Sopran
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Rolf A. Scheider, Bass
Bachchor Neumünster
Accademia filarmonica Köln
Dr. Karsten Lüdtke (Musikalische Leitung)
MD Christian Fitzner (Musikalische Leitung)
Renate Rochell (Inszenierung)
Manfred Kaderk (Bühne)
Anke Drewes (Kostüm)
Kevin Moreno (Don Magnifico)
Nora Lentner (Clorinda)
Juliane Harberg (Tisbe)
Svetlana Smolentseva (Angelina)
Daniel Jenz (Don Ramiro)
Kurumada Kazuhisa (Dandini)
Sebastian Naglatzki (Alidoro)
weitere Termine:
11., 14., 15., 17. und 18. August
Alexander Stessin (Musikalische Leitung)
Toni Burkhardt (Inszenierung)
Udo Herbster (Bühne)
Elisabeth Stolze-Bley (Kostüm)
Daniel Jenz (Belmonte)
Mathias Frey (Belmonte)
Elena Puszta (Konstanze)
Julia Makarevich (Konstanze)
Sandra Schütt (Blonde)
Michalina Bienkiewicz (Blonde)
Ralf Rhiel (Osmin)
Marian Kalus (Pedrillo)
Johannes Richter (Pedrillo)
Florian Hackspiel (Bassa Selim)
weitere Termine:
30. Juni
7., 13., 15. und 21. Juli
Werner Seitzer (Musikalische Leitung)
Wolfgang Gropper (Inszenierung)
Ulrike Schlemm (Bühne und Kostüm)
Antonia Radneva (Elmire)
Dorothee Schlemm (Olympia)
Daniel Jenz (Erwin)
Albrecht Pöhl (Bernardo)
Albrecht Pöhl (Walter)
Uwe Tobias Hieronimi (Adam)
Jan Kristof Schliep (Licht)
Dorothee Schlemm (Marthe Rull)
Denise Fischer (Eve)
Christian S. Malchow (Ruprecht)
Levente György (Veit Tümpel)
Piet Bruninx (Bedienter)
Friederike Loth-Verfürth (Brigitte)
Katharina Müller (Erste Magd)
Therese Hoffmann (Zweite Magd)
weitere Termine:
1., 14. und 21. April
25. und 31. Mai
12. Juni
2. Juli
Matthias Wegele (Musikalische Leitung)
Werner Pichler (Inszenierung)
Steffen Lebjedzinski (Bühne und Kostüm)
Achim Falkenhausen (Musikalische Leitung)
Werner Pichler (Inszenierung)
Steffen Lebjedzinski (Bühne und Ksotüm)
Uwe Tobias Hieronimi (Joachim XIII.)
Antonia Radneva (Prinzessin Helene)
Jan Kristof Schliep (Graf Lothar)
Daniel Jenz (Niki)
Bernhard Christian Berger (Montschi)
Dorothee Schlemm (Friederike)
Piet Bruninx (Wendolin)
Jesper Mikkelsen (Sigismund)
Regine Sturm (Franzi Steingruber)
weitere Termine:
3. und 5. Juni
Elisabeth Graf, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Chor St. Michaelis
Orchester St. Michaelis
Christoph Schoener (Musikalische Leitung)
Christine Graham, Sopran
Uta Runne, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Petteri Falck, Bariton
Sebastian Wartig, Bass
Markus Fischer, Orgel
Roxana Neacsu, Cembalo
Hersfelder Festspielchor
VIRTUOSI BRUNENSIS
Siegfried Heinrich (Musikalische Leitung)
Christine Graham, Sopran
Uta Runne, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Petteri Falck, Bariton
Sebastian Wartig, Bass
Markus Fischer, Orgel
Roxana Neacsu, Cembalo
Hersfelder Festspielchor
VIRTUOSI BRUNENSIS
Siegfried Heinrich (Musikalische Leitung)
Christine Graham, Sopran
Uta Runne, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Petteri Falck, Bariton
Sebastian Wartig, Bass
Markus Fischer, Orgel
Roxana Neacsu, Cembalo
Hersfelder Festspielchor
VIRTUOSI BRUNENSIS
Siegfried Heinrich (Musikalische Leitung)
Marc-Antoine Charpentier: Messe de Minuit
C.P.E. Bach: Magnificat
John Rutter: Gloria
Andrea Arthmann, Sopran
Susanne Kelling, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Peter Maruhn, Bass
Jürgen Poggel, Orgel
Blechbläserensemble „pro musica sacra“
Kantorei Siegen
Camerata instrumentale Siegen
Ute Debus (Musikalische Leitung)
Marc-Antoine Charpentier: Messe de Minuit
C.P.E. Bach: Magnificat
John Rutter: Gloria
Andrea Arthmann, Sopran
Susanne Kelling, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Peter Maruhn, Bass
Jürgen Poggel, Orgel
Blechbläserensemble „pro musica sacra“
Kantorei Siegen
Camerata instrumentale Siegen
Ute Debus (Musikalische Leitung)
Diana Schmid, Alt
Dorothee Rabsch, Mezzosopran
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Sebastian Noack, Bass
Lambertichor Oldenburg
Kammerorchester St. Lamberti
Tobias Götting (Musikalische Leitung)
Luzia Vogelsang, Sopran
Judith Lüpold, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Martin Weidmann, Bass
Ensemble La Visione
Kammerchor Oberaargau
Patrick Secchiari (Musikalische Leitung)
Luzia Vogelsang, Sopran
Judith Lüpold, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Martin Weidmann, Bass
Ensemble La Visione
Kammerchor Oberaargau
Patrick Secchiari (Musikalische Leitung)
Vincent Frisch, Sopran
Diana Schmid, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Patrick Pobeschin, Bass
Nürtinger Kantorei
camerata laurentiana
Klaus Dreher, Percussion
Angelika Rau-Čulo (Musikalische Leitung)
Wiebke Renner, Sopran
Cornelia Lanz, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Kantorei der Karlshöhe
Staatsorchester Stuttgart
Tobias Horn (Musikalische Leitung)
Daniela Eaton, Sopran
Patrick Van Goethem, Countertenor
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Martin Weidmann, Bassbariton
Michael Kreis, Bassbariton
Laudate Chor Thun
Orchester capriccio Basel
Patrick Secchiari (Musikalische Leitung)
Daniela Eaton, Sopran
Patrick Van Goethem, Countertenor
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Martin Weidmann, Bassbariton
Michael Kreis, Bassbariton
Laudate Chor Thun
Orchester capriccio Basel
Patrick Secchiari (Musikalische Leitung)
Katharina Warken, Sopran
Barbara Buffy, Mezzosopran
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Stefan Adam, Bass
Philharmonia Chor Hamburg
Ilona Ziesemer-Schröder,Harmonium
Michèle Schröder, Klavier
Stefan Matthewes, Klavier
Peter Hechfellner (Musikalische Leitung)
Sabine Zimmermann, Sopran
Johanna Krell, Alt
Daniel Jenz, Tenor
Johannes Wilhelmi, Bass
Offenbacher Kantorei
Heusenstammer Kantorei
Kammerphilharmonie Mannheim
Tobias Koriath (Musikalische Leitung)